2020-05-23-Tatai-TófutásCs 2020. 03. 12. 21:30
Rendező: TTT; Időmérő: Korido.huHonlap: https://ttt-tata.hu/
Rajtlista pályánkéntkészítette: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
3.5 km (Rajtidő: 9:00) (22)
NévSI számRajtsz.KlubKategóriaSzül.Megj.
Balogné Molnár SzilviaGyőrN08 [71-84]72
Barna ViktorHosszúhetényF09 [..-70]57
Bedőcs NikolettGyőrN07 [85-02]91
Bognár LászlóGyőrF08 [71-84]802019
Dobri-Szilágyi EszterOroszlányN07 [85-02]90
Józsa Ágnes IzabellaÉrdN04 [09-10]10
Józsa Lőrinc MártonÉrdF03 [11-12]12
Karaivanov LiaGyőrN03 [11-12]12
Kazi DánielGödöllőF04 [09-10]09
Kazsuk NikolettaBudapestN09 [..-70]98
Mészáros Lili TímeaPilisvörösvárN03 [11-12]12
Nagy Júlia LucaBudapestN04 [09-10]09
Nemeshegyi GellértÓcsaF04 [09-10]09
Pánczél AndreaGyőrN07 [85-02]91
Sándor HedvigSzadaN04 [09-10]09
Sándor VazulSzadaF06 [03-06]05
Szabó ÁrpádBudapestF07 [85-02]94
Székfiné Nemes AnikóPátyN09 [..-70]59
Tóth JázminSzázhalombattaN05 [07-08]07
Tóth TiborGyőrF08 [71-84]75
Válint AnikóTöltéstavaN08 [71-84]80
Vémann LeventeGyőrF03 [11-12]12
 
 
7 km (Rajtidő: 10.20) (101)
NévSI számRajtsz.KlubKategóriaSzül.Megj.
Abonyi MónikaTatabányaN15 [71-84]80
Ábrahám ViktóriaTataN16 [..-70]67
Balog GyörgyGyőrF15 [71-84]82
Balogh ErikaBudapestN14 [85-02]93
Bendliné Sándor HenriettaTöltéstavaN14 [85-02]88
Beregszászi TamásGyőrF14 [85-02]88
Bogdány AnnaSzigetszentmiklósN16 [..-70]68
Bokor AndrásTataF14 [85-02]88
Boros ÁgnesBudapestN14 [85-02]86
Boruzs AttilaMosonmagyaróvárF14 [85-02]89
Boruzs-Tóth BarbaraMosonmagyaróvárN14 [85-02]91
Bozóki MarcellTápiószeleF11 [09-10]10
Bozóki ZsomborTápiószeleF11 [09-10]09
Csendes ViktóriaJánossomorjaN15 [71-84]79
Cseresznyákné Szlávik DóraKisfaludN14 [85-02]93
Cserkiné ZsuzsannaKőszárhegyN15 [71-84]76
Éhnné Bognár EditGyőrN15 [71-84]77
Gyürk FanniBudapestN14 [85-02]88
Hábor KrisztiánBudapestF15 [71-84]76
Hartmann IstvánTatabányaF15 [71-84]82
Hornyák IvettÉrdN14 [85-02]90
Horváth ÉvaSzázhalombattaN15 [71-84]75
Horváth FannySzomódN14 [85-02]96
Horváth ZsuzsannaGyőrN15 [71-84]83
János LeventeBudapestF14 [85-02]97
Jónási AndreaTatabányaN16 [..-70]70
Jovánovits István GyulaTápiószeleF11 [09-10]10
Kádas MilosTápiószeleF11 [09-10]10
Karaivanov BálintGyőrF11 [09-10]10
Karaivanovné Simon AnikóGyőrN15 [71-84]81
Karancsi MártonÉcsF11 [09-10]09
Karsai Trisztán ZsoltTápiószeleF13 [03-06]06
Kender LauraTataN15 [71-84]77
Király KingaHalásztelekN14 [85-02]85
Király Lipták LillaJánossomorjaN14 [85-02]91
Kondé ZsoltKolárovo (SK)F15 [71-84]81
Kovács IldikóVinárN14 [85-02]85
Kovács LászlóGyőrF15 [71-84]80
Kovács MónikaBudapestN14 [85-02]90
Kovács Réka AdriennTatabányaN14 [85-02]91
Kovácsné Tóth Renáta TímeaGyőrN15 [71-84]83
Kozma AndreaTatabányaN15 [71-84]83
Körmendi-Horváth BarbaraSzomódN14 [85-02]91
Környei ÉvaSzomódN14 [85-02]89
Kun ZsuzsaGyőrN15 [71-84]76
Kuspesr BotondTápiószeleF11 [09-10]09
Kuzmanovszki DaniellaDiósdN15 [71-84]80
Landauer KrisztinaBudapestN15 [71-84]79
Lerner AttilaTöltéstavaF15 [71-84]81
Libricz MáriaBudapestN15 [71-84]71
Lőrincz ÉvaTatabányaN15 [71-84]83
Majercik DenisKolárovo (SK)F14 [85-02]92
Mangosz MelittaVácN14 [85-02]86
Marsovszky NóraGyőrN16 [..-70]70
Mergl-Kovács BernadettSzegedN14 [85-02]86
Misala AndreaSturovó (Párkány)N16 [..-70]70
Molnár ImreVasszécsenyF16 [..-70]66
Munczer IstvánTataF15 [71-84]81
Nagy RóbertBEAC, BudapestF15 [71-84]77
Nagy Zoltán ElődBudapestF16 [..-70]70
Nemeshegyi NapsugárÓcsaN12 [07-08]08
Németh ÉvaTatabányaN14 [85-02]86
Nyári JózsefÁcsF15 [71-84]71
Nyári NikolettÁcsN14 [85-02]92
Ollé ZsoltKolárovo (SK)F14 [85-02]91
Páncsics Ildikó dr.BudapestN15 [71-84]82
Pató DóraBudapestN12 [07-08]08
Pató TamásBudapestF15 [71-84]77
Penz OrsolyaBudapestN15 [71-84]72
Petőczné Krétay EditGyőrN16 [..-70]61
Pozsonyi DóraPécsN14 [85-02]88
Ramada-Szűcs MariannVelenceN15 [71-84]82
Richter LászlóBEAC, BudapestF15 [71-84]72
Sándor AndreaSzadaN15 [71-84]79
Sándor LeventeSzadaF15 [71-84]78
Sebők EmiliaSzomódN14 [85-02]91
Somorjai LauraBudapestN14 [85-02]92
Szabó DánielBudapestF14 [85-02]94
Szabó ErikaSzigetszentmiklósN14 [85-02]86
Szabó GergelyAlmásfüzitőF15 [71-84]75
Szádeczky KálmánBudapestF16 [..-70]55
Szalóky NorbertVinárF15 [71-84]77
Szente Gábor ZoltánTatabányaF15 [71-84]80
Szilárd ZsuzsaDiósdN15 [71-84]73
Szűcs PéterSzékesfehérvárF14 [85-02]85
Szücsné Tonomár GabriellaGyőrN16 [..-70]54
Takács FerencnéDorogN15 [71-84]79
Tatai LajosTOLLAS CLUB ÉCSF16 [..-70]64
Thier OliviaDágN14 [85-02]96
Tonomár RitaMáriakálnokN16 [..-70]60
Tóth ÁkosKolárovo (SK)F14 [85-02]90
Tóth BálintTápiószeleF12 [07-08]07
Tóth SándorGyőrF15 [71-84]76
Tóvizi AndreaBudapestN15 [71-84]84
Újváryné AnitaEsztergomN14 [85-02]90
Vaderna VirágTataN14 [85-02]90
Valkóné Papp ÉvaSzákszendN15 [71-84]74
Vémann BotondGyőrF11 [09-10]10
Viczina CsengeMagyaralmásN14 [85-02]96
Viczina KincsőMagyaralmásN14 [85-02]00
Víg IstvánCsákvárF15 [71-84]79
 
 
14 km (Rajtidő: 10:10) (50)
NévSI számRajtsz.KlubKategóriaSzül.Megj.
Ambrus CsabaRácalmásF23 [85-02]87
Bajáki-Timkó ZsuzsannaDorog, Mozdulj ÉrteN25 [..-70]66
Bakonyi JánosCsákvárF24 [71-84]71
Barnáné Bodor GyöngyiHosszúhetényN25 [..-70]66
Bém AnitaDunakesziN24 [71-84]84
Benedek IstvánSzolnokF23 [85-02]86
Berzsenyi MártaGyőrN25 [..-70]55
Csuta LídiaCsászárN23 [85-02]91
Fóris NorbertBudapestF23 [85-02]93
Frank TamásBudapestF24 [71-84]72
Gonda ZsoltBicskeF24 [71-84]74
Gyenes FannyBernecebarátiN23 [85-02]93
Hanik TiborVárpalotaF24 [71-84]74
Hegyi GyörgyStrucc FutóklubF25 [..-70]66
Hiederné Varga KatalinSzárN24 [71-84]82
Horváth GyöngyiZalaegerszegN24 [71-84]74
Kántor GabriellaKistarcsaN24 [71-84]74
Karancsi PéterÉcsF24 [71-84]73
Képes GáborBudapestF23 [85-02]85
Kiss Sándor (Sanya)TatabányaF24 [71-84]80
Kocsis IldikóÉcsN25 [..-70]67
Kovácsné Molnár MónikaGyúróN24 [71-84]73
László MónikaSzárN24 [71-84]78
Menyhárt-Szebeni LenkiCsomádN24 [71-84]79
Nagy DánielCsobánkaF23 [85-02]91
Nagy IzabellaKerepesN24 [71-84]83
Németh AttilaBudapestF23 [85-02]93
Németh TímeaMagyaralmásN24 [71-84]71
Némethné Nagy MariannBudapestN24 [71-84]71
Oláh ZoltánPilisF25 [..-70]68
Ondrék ZsanettBudapestN24 [71-84]84
Patus ÉvaRévkomáromN25 [..-70]70
Pirisa TímeaSzigetszentmiklósN24 [71-84]78
Poncz ErnőBudapestF23 [85-02]85
Pozsonyi AndreaGyőrN24 [71-84]79
Pödör-Molnár DóraGyőrN23 [85-02]92
Rácz-Bédi ZsuzsannaSződligetN24 [71-84]71
Saicz TímeaPilisvörösvárN23 [85-02]85
Sebesi EmőkeGyőrN24 [71-84]81
Sebők ZsoltZalaegerszegF24 [71-84]73
Szalai MelindaÉcsN24 [71-84]81
Takács AndrásGyőrF24 [71-84]76
Takács FerencDorogF24 [71-84]78
Takács GáborGyőrF23 [85-02]87
Takács-Szabó MelindaGyőrN24 [71-84]83
Tarjány MártaPeresztegN24 [71-84]73
Ungvári LászlóTápiószeleF25 [..-70]70
Vancsó-Mészáros AnettPiliscsabaN24 [71-84]84
Varga CsillaBörcsN23 [85-02]96
Veréb ZoltánBudapestF25 [..-70]70
 
 
21 km (Rajtidő: 10:00) (60)
NévSI számRajtsz.KlubKategóriaSzül.Megj.
Agócs FerencSzankF33 [71-84]72
Agócsné Urbán NoémiSzankN33 [71-84]75
Akóts GáborBudapestF33 [71-84]83
Balatoni BernadettBudapestN33 [71-84]77
Bobák ViktóriaTatabányaN33 [71-84]84
Bobrovniczki EszterSzékesfehérvárN32 [85-02]99
Bobrovniczkiné Sinkai MariannaSzékesfehérvárN33 [71-84]71
Bulla József MártonBudapestF33 [71-84]81
Csukli CsillaBudapestN32 [85-02]89
Eszenyi PiroskaCsákvárN33 [71-84]74
Firniksz JuditTriplán, BudapestN33 [71-84]71
Füredi Gerda dr.BudapestN33 [71-84]76
Görög RozáliaKecskemétN33 [71-84]74
Hajdu MárkMórF32 [85-02]92
Isó GáborBudapestF33 [71-84]84
Józsa PéterÉrdF33 [71-84]77
Juhász GáborGyőrF32 [85-02]91
Juhászné Kulcsár OrsolyaGyőrN32 [85-02]90
Kárpáti AttilaPlandurance, BudapestF34 [..-70]62
Kárpáti IstvánBudapestF32 [85-02]93
Kaszonyi CsabaBudapestF33 [71-84]71
Katona Miklós PatrikTeam Miki AdománygyűjtésF31 [03-06]06
Kazi-Joósz EdinaGödöllőN33 [71-84]77
Képíró LászlóNagykovácsiF34 [..-70]69
Kiss DiánaTatabányaN32 [85-02]87
Kiss ViktóriaPannonhalmaN32 [85-02]85
Kollár KrisztinaÜllőN32 [85-02]87
Lovag EnikőÉrdN34 [..-70]68
Makkainé IcaBudapestN34 [..-70]70
Maróthi MátéBudapestF32 [85-02]90
Misak BelaKomárno (SK)F33 [71-84]78
Modrián BélaFutapestF33 [71-84]84
Molnár GergelyGyőrladamérF32 [85-02]91
Musitz IstvánTataF32 [85-02]89
Nádudvari PéterTeam Miki AdománygyűjtésF33 [71-84]84
Nagy-Győr LászlóÚjbarokF33 [71-84]76
Nemeshegyi KrisztiUtcai Futás Ócsán SEN33 [71-84]79
Németh IldikóSzékesfehérvárN33 [71-84]76
Papp RóbertGyőrF33 [71-84]72
Petrovsky PavolPP RUN Komárno (SK)F34 [..-70]67
Rácz MáriaSzékesfehérvárN34 [..-70]70
Raftik TímeaVelký MederN33 [71-84]71
Sárközy TamásSzigetszentmiklósF33 [71-84]76
Sárközyné Kovács AndreaSzigetszentmiklósN33 [71-84]79
Sarudi Dániel PálSzékesfehérvárF32 [85-02]02
Sarudi Imre PálnéSzékesfehérvárN33 [71-84]71
Schamberger PéterTatabányaF32 [85-02]88
Schmidt-Hantos EszterTv Steinheim (Heidenheim D)N33 [71-84]75
Setény KláraNyergesújfaluN32 [85-02]85
Simkó Andrea KatalinBudapestN33 [71-84]74
Szabó ÁrpádBudapestF33 [71-84]74
Szabó ÁrpádBudapestF32 [85-02]94
Szabó GáborBudapestF34 [..-70]55
Szabó TiborLúč na OstroveF33 [71-84]82
Szentmártoni LajosGyőrF33 [71-84]73
Szentmártoni LucaGyőrN31 [03-06]06
Váczi AttilaBudapestF32 [85-02]85
Vidra NorbertSzigetújfaluF33 [71-84]84
Vincze TamásKomárno (SK)F32 [85-02]88
Weidinger JuditBudapestN33 [71-84]82
 
 
42 km (Rajtidő: 10:00) (12)
NévSI számRajtsz.KlubKategóriaSzül.Megj.
Gyulai GáborBudapestF63 [..-70]69
Hornyánszki ChristianePaksN62 [71-84]74
Jereb BalázsBudapestF62 [71-84]74
Károly JánosCseuz ördögei, VecsésF62 [71-84]78
Kiss ZoltánVecsésF62 [71-84]76
Kóczián TímeaBudapestN62 [71-84]77
Kovács Gábor KrisztiánCsákvárF62 [71-84]78
Lengyel SzilviaVecsésN62 [71-84]77
Mátyus BalázsNagykovácsiF62 [71-84]71
Németh RichárdSzigetszentmiklósF62 [71-84]73
Szilágyi ZsoltBudapestF62 [71-84]73
Török ZoltánTatabányaF62 [71-84]72