2020-10-18-Tatai-TófutásSze 2020. 07. 08. 10:35
Rendező: TTT; Idomérés: Korido.huHonlap: https://ttt-tata.hu/
Rajtlista pályánkéntkészítette: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
3.5 km (Rajtidő: 9:00) (17)
NévSzülKlubKat
Bognár László80GyorF08 [71-84]
Dobri-Szilágyi Eszter90OroszlányN07 [85-02]
Józsa Ágnes Izabella10ÉrdN04 [09-10]
Józsa Lőrinc Márton12ÉrdF03 [11-12]
Karaivanov Lia12GyorN03 [11-12]
Kazi Dániel09GödöllőF04 [09-10]
Kazsuk Nikoletta98BudapestN07 [85-02]
Mészáros Lili Tímea12PilisvörösvárN03 [11-12]
Nagy Júlia Luca09BudapestN04 [09-10]
Nemeshegyi Gellért09ÓcsaF04 [09-10]
Pánczél Andrea91GyorN07 [85-02]
Sándor Hedvig09SzadaN04 [09-10]
Sándor Vazul05SzadaF06 [03-06]
Szabó Árpád94BudapestF07 [85-02]
Székfiné Nemes Anikó59PátyN10 [..-60]
Tóth Tibor75GyorF08 [71-84]
Válint Anikó80TöltéstavaN08 [71-84]
 
 
7 km (Rajtidő: 10.20) (85)
NévSzülKlubKat
Abonyi Mónika80TatabányaN15 [71-84]
Ábrahám Viktória67TataN16 [61-70]
Balog György82GyorF15 [71-84]
Balogh Erika93BudapestN14 [85-02]
Balogné Molnár Szilvia72GyorN15 [71-84]
Bendliné Sándor Henrietta88TöltéstavaN14 [85-02]
Beregszászi Tamás88GyorF14 [85-02]
Bogdány Anna68SzigetszentmiklósN16 [61-70]
Bokor András88TataF14 [85-02]
Boros Ágnes86BudapestN14 [85-02]
Boruzs Attila89MosonmagyaróvárF14 [85-02]
Boruzs-Tóth Barbara91MosonmagyaróvárN14 [85-02]
Csendes Viktória79JánossomorjaN15 [71-84]
Éhnné Bognár Edit77GyorN15 [71-84]
Hábor Krisztián76BudapestF15 [71-84]
Hartmann István82TatabányaF15 [71-84]
Hornyák Ivett90ÉrdN14 [85-02]
Horváth Fanny96SzomódN14 [85-02]
Horváth Zsuzsanna83GyorN15 [71-84]
János Levente97BudapestF14 [85-02]
Jónási Andrea70TatabányaN16 [61-70]
Karaivanov Bálint10GyorF11 [09-10]
Karaivanovné Simon Anikó81GyorN15 [71-84]
Karancsi Márton09ÉcsF11 [09-10]
Kender Laura77TataN15 [71-84]
Király Kinga85HalásztelekN14 [85-02]
Király Lipták Lilla91JánossomorjaN14 [85-02]
Kondé Zsolt81Kolárovo (SK)F15 [71-84]
Kovács László80GyorF15 [71-84]
Kovács Mónika90BudapestN14 [85-02]
Kovács Réka Adrienn91TatabányaN14 [85-02]
Kovácsné Tóth Renáta Tímea83GyorN15 [71-84]
Kozma Andrea83TatabányaN15 [71-84]
Körmendi-Horváth Barbara91SzomódN14 [85-02]
Környei Éva89SzomódN14 [85-02]
Kun Zsuzsa76GyorN15 [71-84]
Kuspesr Botond09TápiószeleF11 [09-10]
Kuzmanovszki Daniella80DiósdN15 [71-84]
Landauer Krisztina79BudapestN15 [71-84]
Lerner Attila81TöltéstavaF15 [71-84]
Libricz Mária71BudapestN15 [71-84]
Lőrincz Éva83TatabányaN15 [71-84]
Majercik Denis92Kolárovo (SK)F14 [85-02]
Mangosz Melitta86VácN14 [85-02]
Mergl-Kovács Bernadett86SzegedN14 [85-02]
Misala Andrea70Sturovó (Párkány)N16 [61-70]
Molnár Imre66VasszécsenyF16 [61-70]
Munczer István81TataF15 [71-84]
Nagy Róbert77BEAC, BudapestF15 [71-84]
Nagy Zoltán Előd70BudapestF16 [61-70]
Nemeshegyi Napsugár08ÓcsaN12 [07-08]
Németh Éva86TatabányaN14 [85-02]
Németh József60WKW Hungária FutóklubF17 [..-60]
Nyári József71ÁcsF15 [71-84]
Nyári Nikolett92ÁcsN14 [85-02]
Ollé Zsolt91Kolárovo (SK)F14 [85-02]
Penz Orsolya72BudapestN15 [71-84]
Petőczné Krétay Edit61GyorN16 [61-70]
Pozsonyi Dóra88PécsN14 [85-02]
Ramada-Szűcs Mariann82VelenceN15 [71-84]
Richter László72BEAC, BudapestF15 [71-84]
Sándor Andrea79SzadaN15 [71-84]
Sándor Levente78SzadaF15 [71-84]
Sebők Emilia91SzomódN14 [85-02]
Somorjai Laura92BudapestN14 [85-02]
Szabó Dániel94BudapestF14 [85-02]
Szabó Erika86SzigetszentmiklósN14 [85-02]
Szabó Gergely75AlmásfüzitőF15 [71-84]
Szádeczky Kálmán55BudapestF17 [..-60]
Szente Gábor Zoltán80TatabányaF15 [71-84]
Szilárd Zsuzsa73DiósdN15 [71-84]
Szücsné Tonomár Gabriella54GyorN17 [..-60]
Takács Ferencné79DorogN15 [71-84]
Tatai Lajos64TOLLAS CLUB ÉCSF16 [61-70]
Tonomár Rita60MáriakálnokN17 [..-60]
Tóth Ákos90Kolárovo (SK)F14 [85-02]
Tóth Péter79WKW Hungária FutóklubF15 [71-84]
Tóth Sándor76GyorF15 [71-84]
Tóvizi Andrea84BudapestN15 [71-84]
Újváryné Anita90EsztergomN14 [85-02]
Vaderna Virág90TataN14 [85-02]
Valkóné Papp Éva74SzákszendN15 [71-84]
Viczina Csenge96MagyaralmásN14 [85-02]
Viczina Kincső00MagyaralmásN14 [85-02]
Víg István79CsákvárF15 [71-84]
 
 
14 km (Rajtidő: 10:10) (53)
NévSzülKlubKat
Ambrus Csaba87RácalmásF23 [85-02]
Bajáki-Timkó Zsuzsanna66Dorog, Mozdulj ÉrteN25 [61-70]
Bakonyi János71CsákvárF24 [71-84]
Bém Anita84DunakesziN24 [71-84]
Benedek István86SzolnokF23 [85-02]
Berzsenyi Márta55GyorN26 [..-60]
Csuta Lídia91CsászárN23 [85-02]
Fóris Norbert93BudapestF23 [85-02]
Frank Tamás72BudapestF24 [71-84]
Gonda Zsolt74BicskeF24 [71-84]
Gyenes Fanny93BernecebarátiN23 [85-02]
Hanik Tibor74VárpalotaF24 [71-84]
Hegyi György66Strucc FutóklubF25 [61-70]
Hiederné Varga Katalin82SzárN24 [71-84]
Horváth Gyöngyi74ZalaegerszegN24 [71-84]
Jóna Gábor74WKW Hungária FutóklubF24 [71-84]
Karancsi Péter73ÉcsF24 [71-84]
Kiss Sándor (Sanya)80TatabányaF24 [71-84]
Kocsis Ildikó67ÉcsN25 [61-70]
Kornéli Ilona64TatabányaN25 [61-70]
Kovácsné Molnár Mónika73GyúróN24 [71-84]
László Mónika78SzárN24 [71-84]
Lorincz Ábel94WKW Hungária FutóklubF23 [85-02]
Márkus Róbert79WKW Hungária FutóklubF24 [71-84]
Menyhárt-Szebeni Lenki79CsomádN24 [71-84]
Nagy Dániel91CsobánkaF23 [85-02]
Nagy Izabella83KerepesN24 [71-84]
Németh Attila93BudapestF23 [85-02]
Németh Tímea71MagyaralmásN24 [71-84]
Némethné Nagy Mariann71BudapestN24 [71-84]
Oláh Zoltán68PilisF25 [61-70]
Ondrék Zsanett84BudapestN24 [71-84]
Patus Éva70RévkomáromN25 [61-70]
Pirisa Tímea78SzigetszentmiklósN24 [71-84]
Poncz Ernő85BudapestF23 [85-02]
Pozsonyi Andrea79GyorN24 [71-84]
Pödör-Molnár Dóra92GyorN23 [85-02]
Rácz-Bédi Zsuzsanna71SződligetN24 [71-84]
Saicz Tímea85PilisvörösvárN23 [85-02]
Schamberger Péter88TatabányaF23 [85-02]
Sebesi Emőke81GyorN24 [71-84]
Sebők Zsolt73ZalaegerszegF24 [71-84]
Szakács Balázs92WKW Hungária FutóklubF23 [85-02]
Szalai Melinda81ÉcsN24 [71-84]
Szentmártoni Lajos73GyorF24 [71-84]
Szücs Patrik Csaba87TatabányaF23 [85-02]
Takács András76GyorF24 [71-84]
Takács Ferenc78DorogF24 [71-84]
Takács-Szabó Melinda83GyorN24 [71-84]
Tarjány Márta73PeresztegN24 [71-84]
Vancsó-Mészáros Anett84PiliscsabaN24 [71-84]
Varga Csilla96BörcsN23 [85-02]
Veréb Zoltán70BudapestF25 [61-70]
 
 
21 km (Rajtidő: 10:10) (53)
NévSzülKlubKat
Agócs Ferenc72SzankF33 [71-84]
Agócsné Urbán Noémi75SzankN33 [71-84]
Akóts Gábor83BudapestF33 [71-84]
Balatoni Bernadett77BudapestN33 [71-84]
Bobák Viktória84TatabányaN33 [71-84]
Bobrovniczki Eszter99SzékesfehérvárN32 [85-02]
Bobrovniczkiné Sinkai Marianna71SzékesfehérvárN33 [71-84]
Csukli Csilla89BudapestN32 [85-02]
Eszenyi Piroska74CsákvárN33 [71-84]
Firniksz Judit71Triplán, BudapestN33 [71-84]
Füredi Gerda dr.76BudapestN33 [71-84]
Görög Rozália74KecskemétN33 [71-84]
Hajdu Márk92MórF32 [85-02]
Isó Gábor84BudapestF33 [71-84]
Józsa Péter77ÉrdF33 [71-84]
Juhász Gábor91GyorF32 [85-02]
Juhászné Kulcsár Orsolya90GyorN32 [85-02]
Kárpáti Attila62Plandurance, BudapestF34 [61-70]
Kárpáti István93BudapestF32 [85-02]
Kaszonyi Csaba71BudapestF33 [71-84]
Katona Miklós Patrik06Team Miki AdománygyűjtésF31 [03-06]
Kazi-Joósz Edina77GödöllőN33 [71-84]
Képíró László69NagykovácsiF34 [61-70]
Kiss Diána87TatabányaN32 [85-02]
Kiss Viktória85PannonhalmaN32 [85-02]
Klucsik Barbara87TataN32 [85-02]
Kollár Krisztina87ÜllőN32 [85-02]
Lovag Enikő68ÉrdN34 [61-70]
Makkainé Ica70BudapestN34 [61-70]
Maróthi Máté90BudapestF32 [85-02]
Misak Bela78Komárno (SK)F33 [71-84]
Modrián Béla84FutapestF33 [71-84]
Musitz István89TataF32 [85-02]
Nádudvari Péter84Team Miki AdománygyűjtésF33 [71-84]
Nagy-Győr László76ÚjbarokF33 [71-84]
Nemeshegyi Kriszti79Utcai Futás Ócsán SEN33 [71-84]
Németh Ildikó76SzékesfehérvárN33 [71-84]
Rácz Mária70SzékesfehérvárN34 [61-70]
Sárközy Tamás76SzigetszentmiklósF33 [71-84]
Sárközyné Kovács Andrea79SzigetszentmiklósN33 [71-84]
Sarudi Dániel Pál02SzékesfehérvárF32 [85-02]
Sarudi Imre Pálné71SzékesfehérvárN33 [71-84]
Schmidt-Hantos Eszter75Tv Steinheim (Heidenheim D)N33 [71-84]
Setény Klára85NyergesújfaluN32 [85-02]
Simkó Andrea Katalin74BudapestN33 [71-84]
Szabó Árpád74BudapestF33 [71-84]
Szabó Árpád94BudapestF32 [85-02]
Szabó Gábor55BudapestF35 [..-60]
Szabó Tibor82Lúč na OstroveF33 [71-84]
Váczi Attila85BudapestF32 [85-02]
Vidra Norbert84SzigetújfaluF33 [71-84]
Vincze Tamás88Komárno (SK)F32 [85-02]
Weidinger Judit82BudapestN33 [71-84]
 
 
42 km (Rajtidő: 10:00) (11)
NévSzülKlubKat
Gyulai Gábor69BudapestF63 [61-70]
Hornyánszki Christiane74PaksN62 [71-84]
Jereb Balázs74BudapestF62 [71-84]
Károly János78Cseuz ördögei, VecsésF62 [71-84]
Kiss Zoltán76VecsésF62 [71-84]
Kóczián Tímea77BudapestN62 [71-84]
Kovács Gábor Krisztián78CsákvárF62 [71-84]
Lengyel Szilvia77VecsésN62 [71-84]
Mátyus Balázs71NagykovácsiF62 [71-84]
Németh Richárd73SzigetszentmiklósF62 [71-84]
Török Zoltán72TatabányaF62 [71-84]