2020-04-26-Sprint-TurulV 2020. 03. 15. 17:11
Rendező: Sprint Futóklub Tatabányahttps://ttt-tata.hu/
Rajtlista pályánkéntkészítette: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Rövid (5.4 km) (25)
NévSI számRajtsz.KlubKategóriaSzül.Megj.
Balogh ÁkosSzázhalombattaF01 /R 10+11
Boros AnitaBodmérN06 /R 71-8080
Chmelovics ZsuzsannaSprint TatabányaN08 /R 51-6060
Czibor CsabaKomárno (SK)F05 /R 81-9087
Czutor HannaBodmérN01 /R 10+11
Daniel MatisNový TekovF07 /R 61-7062
Dárius MajorTardoskedd Atlétikai Klub (SK)F05 /R 81-9086
Galcsik RitaTatabányaN05 /R 81-9088
Hirsch MáriaMindenkorN08 /R 51-6052
Horváth István dr.Honvéd Arrabona SEF07 /R 61-7070
Horváth SándorSprint TatabányaF08 /R 51-6060
Juhász ImreMezőtúrF09 /R 41-5048
Karácsonyi ErzsébetSprint TatabányaN08 /R 51-6056
Lamatsch JánosSprint TatabányaF09 /R 41-5049
Malek ÁgnesBudapest, Tündérpakk AlapitvánN06 /R 71-8078
Máté IbolyaSprint TatabányaN08 /R 51-6053
Molnár NorbertTatabányaF05 /R 81-9085
Potencsik SzilárdBükkábrányF04 /R 91-0094
Szalatnyai NikolettaDunamocsN04 /R 91-0094
Szász MáriaSprint TatabányaN08 /R 51-6052
Szőcze LászlóOroszlányF06 /R 71-8075
Tilingerné Gerlei IlonaNyáregyházaN08 /R 51-6057
Turay TímeaTatabányaN04 /R 91-0093
Váliné Török ZsuzsannaOroszlányN06 /R 71-8075
Vincze ZsuzsannaBudapestN06 /R 71-8072
 
 
Hosszú (13.2 km) (35)
NévSI számRajtsz.KlubKategóriaSzül.Megj.
Balogh NoémiVUK SEN21 /H 06+07
Barta CsillaTatabányaN25 /H 76-8078
Brevák JánosFut-a-Keszi - DunakesziF28 /H 61-6561
Csánki RichárdKomáromF23 /H 91-0098
Dobó KataRunörsN28 /H 61-6561
Fazekas GáborSprint TatabányaF25 /H 76-8076
Gasparik TamásBősi Futó Klub (SK)F23 /H 91-0094
Gonda ZsoltBicskeF26 /H 71-7574
Hajnal TímeaSzárN26 /H 71-7572
Hodossy PéterCsallóközkürtF25 /H 76-8078
Hornyan NándorSzigetszentmiklósF25 /H 76-8077
Horthy ÁkosKörnyeF21 /H 06+06
Horthy BalázsKörnyeF21 /H 06+09
Horthy KrisztiánKörnyeF25 /H 76-8076
Horthyné Németh SzilviaKörnyeN25 /H 76-8079
Irmes HenriettaKapuvárN23 /H 91-0091
Lak TündeSZVISEN25 /H 76-8077
Molnár JózsefSzigetszentmiklósF27 /H 66-7070
Molnár-Harmat BeatrixSprint TatabányaN24 /H 81-9084
Nagy ErzsébetHavasi GyopárN26 /H 71-7571
Nagy LászlóGyőrF25 /H 76-8080
Oláh RichárdSprint TatabányaF23 /H 91-0091
Pali BelovicsTardoskedd Atlétikai Klub (SK)F22 /H 01-0501
Patus ÉvaRév-Komárom (SK)N27 /H 66-7070
Pozsonyi AndreaGyőrN25 /H 76-8079
Szabó ZsoltBudapestF26 /H 71-7573
Szám LajosVeszprém Bridzs SEF29 /H 56-6056
Szeifertné Tóth ErikaHavasi GyopárN30 /H 51-5554
Tóthi MargóSprint TatabányaN30 /H 51-5551
Török RóbertTatabányaF29 /H 56-6057
Tulkán AttilaVértesszőlősF26 /H 71-7572
Vadócz AttilaTatabányaF25 /H 76-8079
Vígh PéterSprint TatabányaF31 /H 46-5050
Vígh PéterSprint TatabányaF31 /H 46-5050
Zokob MáriaSprint TatabányaN29 /H 56-6059