2018-12-02-StopMikulasSzo 2018.12.01. 22:39
Rendező: SPRINT Futóklub, Tatabányahttp://ttt-tata.hu
Rajtlista pályánkéntkészítette: OE2010 Š Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Hosszú pálya [5.9 km] (181)
NévSI számKlubKategóriaSzül.Megjegyzés
Ács Gábor4648497Bridgestone TatabányaF-04[79-88]H84
Balogh Barbara4714908OSZE TRIATLONN-03[89-98]H92
Barják Mártonné Tamara4714893TatabányaN-03[89-98]H89
Bátrofi Zsolt4616475TatabányaF-05[74-78]H74
Belkovics KrisztiánEsztergomi FutóművekF-04[79-88]H79
Benedek Tibor4627592ÉrdF-04[79-88]H79
Benis Krisztina4616466Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó HSN-04[79-88]H81
Benke Veronika4648451Bridgestone TatabányaN-04[79-88]H83
Béres Lajos4612240Lekér (SK)F-11[44-48]H47
Beszedics-Környei Andi4714900TatabányaN-04[79-88]H84
Bíró Károly Róbert4714879CsömörSportF-03[89-98]H90
Blazsek Zoltán4714871EcserF-08[59-63]H61
Bojtor Zsófia4627558OroszlányN-01[2004+]H05
Bokor Béla4612214CsákvárF-06[69-73]H71
Bokor Csaba4616476CsákvárF-07[64-68]H66
Bordács Zoltán4714902Bősi Futó KlubF-04[79-88]H75
Botosné Somodi Csilla4714889TarjánN-04[79-88]H81
Brevák János4616480Fut-a-Keszi - DunakesziF-08[59-63]H61
Brevákné Kiss Edit4648467Fut-a-Keszi - DunakesziN-08[59-63]H62
Bucsi-Kovács Anikó4616484TatabányaN-04[79-88]H88
Cakó Judit4612232FutapestN-06[69-73]H71
Cakó László4612210FutapestF-09[54-58]H54
Chmelovics Zsuzsanna4627600Sprint TatabányaN-08[59-63]H60
Czeglédi LajosBudapestF-08[59-63]H60
Czibor Csaba4612227Komárno (SK)F-04[79-88]H87
Csáti Tamás4648475Bridgestone TatabányaF-03[89-98]H89
Csengel Karolina4714887KomáromN-05[74-78]H74
Csonka Tibor4648458TárkányF-04[79-88]H87
Csölle Edina4714877Nyárasd (SK)N-04[79-88]H82
Deak Stefan4612224MödlingF-08[59-63]H61
Dobó Kata4714883RunörsN-08[59-63]H61
Dombay Gábor4648491Komáromi Európa FEF-06[69-73]H70
Dornyi Mónika4714841Rendőr SportegyesületN-05[74-78]H74
Dornyi Tamás Károly4714875TatabányaF-02[99-03]H03
Farkas István4627567NagykanizsaF-04[79-88]H86
Földvári Csaba4616477DunaharasztiF-08[59-63]H60
Fridrich László4714904Sprint TatabányaF-05[74-78]H78
Garaba Tibor4616473RunörsF-06[69-73]H71
Garai Zoltán4616465Esztergomi FutóművekF-05[74-78]H76
Gasparik Tomas4616483Bősi Futó KlubF-03[89-98]H94
Gavallér József4627555BudapestF-07[64-68]H67
Gellért József4714876FutapestF-11[44-48]H44
Gellért Józsefné Éva4714898FutapestN-10[49-53]H52
Goján Csaba4627559TataF-05[74-78]H75
Greif Károlyné4648473Margita 344,2 TseN-08[59-63]H59
Gyurcsi Emese4714866GyőrN-04[79-88]H87
Gyurkovics Erika4714858Szentmihályfa (SK)N-09[54-58]H55
Herendi Anikó4714874Sprint TatabányaN-07[64-68]H64
Hezka Jessica4616488Bešenov (SK)N-02[99-03]H99
Hófer György4648479Bridgestone TatabányaF-05[74-78]H75
Holczhei David4714907Bešenov (SK)F-02[99-03]H01
Horthy Ákos4612211KörnyeF-01[2004+]H06
Horthy Balázs4612201KörnyeF-01[2004+]H09
Horthy Krisztián4612238KörnyeF-05[74-78]H76
Horthyné Németh Szillvia4616489KörnyeN-04[79-88]H79
Horváth Erik4616490Bősi Futó KlubF-01[2004+]H04
Horváth István dr.4612235Honvéd Arrabona SEF-06[69-73]H70
Horváth Sándor4627584Sprint TatabányaF-08[59-63]H60
Horváth Ferenc The Chyga4648453Tatabánya PULCHIF-06[69-73]H70
Hrubos Rita4714886SzékesfehérvárN-04[79-88]H84
Játékos Pál4627563Sprint TatabányaF-11[44-48]H48
Józsa Katalin4616468FutapestN-07[64-68]H66
Kapitány László4612221Sprint TatabányaF-11[44-48]H46
Károly Tamás4648484Bridgestone TatabányaF-04[79-88]H84
Károlyi Kata4648500Bridgestone TatabányaN-04[79-88]H83
Karsai Ildikó4648485Sprint TatabányaN-05[74-78]H78
Kelő Sára4714890BudapestN-07[64-68]H66
Kenyér Imre4616471FutapestF-14[1933-]H33
Képesi Attila4714847Bősi Futó KlubF-03[89-98]H93
Képesi Edina4612216Bősi Futó KlubN-02[99-03]H03
Képesi Erzsébet4714851Bősi Futó KlubN-06[69-73]H71
Képesi József4714912Bősi Futó KlubF-03[89-98]H90
Kézdi Péter4612218UTEF-09[54-58]H57
Király Mátyás4612219Bősi Futó KlubF-06[69-73]H69
Király Zsuzsa4616474Bősi Futó KlubN-06[69-73]H70
Koczkás Péter4714899Csallóközaranyos (SK)F-05[74-78]H76
Kocsis István4627590GödöllőF-06[69-73]H69
Koncsik IbolyaFutapestN-10[49-53]H53
Koren Pál4612228FutapestF-10[49-53]H53
Kovács Barnabás4714906SzékesfehérvárF-06[69-73]H73
Kovács Jani4714891TeknőcF-09[54-58]H59
Kovács János4612217Teknős Futóklub, TökölF-06[69-73]H69
Kovalik Rita dr.4616485TataN-07[64-68]H65
Kralován Árpád4627588BudapestF-05[74-78]H75
Kun Meton Martina4612223Bősi Futó KlubN-04[79-88]H83
Láncz Róbert4648465Bridgestone TatabányaF-06[69-73]H73
László Zoltán4714881SzigetmonostorF-09[54-58]H56
Laza László4627568BudapestF-09[54-58]H54
Lóczy Mária4714850BudapestN-07[64-68]H65
Lócsi Dóra4612229TétN-04[79-88]H86
Lukács-Tóth Eszter4714897TataN-03[89-98]H90
Mágyel Barnabás4648498TatabányaF-04[79-88]H81
Mágyel István4627582TatabányaF-10[49-53]H51
Máté Ibolya4714919Sprint TatabányaN-10[49-53]H53
Matusek Szilvia4714885Rév-Komárom (SK)N-06[69-73]H73
Matuska Tamás4616469SzárligetF-04[79-88]H79
Mészáros Kristóf4627577Bősi Futó KlubF-02[99-03]H02
Mészáros László4627599MórF-08[59-63]H62
Molnár Mihály4648469SzegedF-11[44-48]H44
Molnár Nagy Zsuzsanna4616472Bősi Futó KlubN-03[89-98]H89
Nagy Éva4612205Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó HSN-06[69-73]H71
Nagy Fernandó4714872Vízkelet SRF-04[79-88]H83
Nagy Melinda4648487Bridgestone TatabányaN-04[79-88]H86
Nagy Mónika4648452TatabányaN-06[69-73]H70
Ocsovainé Gombás Mária4648486HatvanN-08[59-63]H62
Pájka Béla4714878TataF-05[74-78]H75
Pájka Zsófia4714895TataN-01[2004+]H04
Páldi Gábor4648461Bridgestone TatabányaF-05[74-78]H75
Palotai Gábor4714892BudapestF-10[49-53]H53
Pálovics Alica4648471Gúta SVKN-06[69-73]H73
Paluska Holló Kitti4648455Bridgestone TatabányaN-03[89-98]H92
Papp Viktória dr4714888TatabányaN-06[69-73]H72
Parcsami Eszter4714864Szőlőhegyi Lovas és RekreációsN-03[89-98]H95
Patus Éva4714854Rév-Komárom (SK)N-06[69-73]H70
Petőczné Krétay Edit4714868GyőrN-08[59-63]H61
Pili Ixion4714844PilisborosjenőF-01[2004+]H04
Pili Zoltán4714846PilisborosjenőF-06[69-73]H73
Pőcze Jákob4648494GyőrF-01[2004+]H07
Prauda Terézia4612215BudapestN-09[54-58]H56
Radobiczki Szilárd4627564Tardos, Hegylakók SEF-01[2004+]H08
Richter Ferenc4612236BudapestF-13[34-38]H38
Richter Péter4648464Bridgestone TatabányaF-06[69-73]H73
Sándor Éva4616461Bősi Futó KlubN-06[69-73]H69
Šárik Gabriel4648493Hronovce, GaramvezekényF-04[79-88]H82
Sass Diána4616481Esztergomi FutóművekN-04[79-88]H86
Schmiedl Klára4648456Team CHION-05[74-78]H78
Schneider Gábor4714905BudapestF-10[49-53]H52
Sebestyén Szilvia4612213VecsésN-05[74-78]H77
Seprényi Ferenc4612212TatabányaF-06[69-73]H72
Seprényi Ferenc ifj.4612222TatabányaF-01[2004+]H04
Seprényiné Bariczki Zsuzsanna4612233TatabányaN-05[74-78]H75
Sitnikiewits Andrea4616479RunörsN-06[69-73]H71
Sklánicz Balázs4714863GyőrújbarátF-01[2004+]H12
Sklánicz Judit4714869GyőrújbarátN-01[2004+]H09
Sklánicz Réka4714915GyőrújbarátN-01[2004+]H10
Sklánicz Rudolf4714880GyőrújbarátF-04[79-88]H79
Smittné Érsek ÉvaBudapestN-10[49-53]H53
Somogyi Károly4616486FutapestF-07[64-68]H64
Sőregi Ági4616470Honvéd Arrabona SEN-05[74-78]H77
Szabó Csaba4627565SzázhalombattaF-08[59-63]H59
Szabó Csabáné4627572SzázhalombattaN-08[59-63]H59
Szarvas Klaudia4648488Bridgestone TatabányaN-03[89-98]H94
Szász Mária4714855Sprint TatabányaN-10[49-53]H52
Szegedi Tamás4648492Bridgestone TatabányaF-03[89-98]H94
Szeitz István4714911FutapestF-06[69-73]H73
Szepesi Andrea4627576FutapestN-05[74-78]H76
Szikora Zsuzsanna4627580TatabányaN-04[79-88]H79
Szinger Mónika4648466Tatabánya PULCHIN-04[79-88]H86
Takács András4648474Team CHIOF-05[74-78]H76
Takács Heni4714896RunörsN-07[64-68]H65
Takács-Szabó Melinda4648459Team CHION-04[79-88]H83
Tanácsi Józsefné4627595TatabányaN-06[69-73]H67
Tanácsné Gabi4616463BudapestN-11[44-48]H44
Tárnokné Marcsi4612208TatabányaN-10[49-53]H52
Tóth Ildikó4714867BudapestN-07[64-68]H68
Tóthi Margó4714882Sprint TatabányaN-10[49-53]H51
Törő Lajos4627561FutapestF-07[64-68]H68
Törös Attila4627593Sprint TatabányaF-05[74-78]H78
Törös Zétény4627596Sprint TatabányaF-01[2004+]H08
Tromposch György4612234TatabányaF-04[79-88]H87
Tugyi Márta4714901DunaharasztiN-08[59-63]H62
Tulkán Attila4612204n.a.F-06[69-73]H72
Vajas Roland4648482Csallóközi Marathon Klub (SK)F-05[74-78]H76
Varga Bernát Mihály4627579Tardos, Hegylakók SEF-01[2004+]H09
Varga Gabi4714903Sprint TatabányaN-04[79-88]H79
Varga László4714914BudapestF-10[49-53]H49
Varga Lotti4616478Sprint TatabányaN-01[2004+]H09
Varga Lőrinc Csaba4616482Sprint TatabányaF-01[2004+]H11
Vargáné Kiss Melinda4627552ÁcsN-06[69-73]H72
Vázsonyi Andrea4612239TatabányaN-07[64-68]H67
Végh Ervin4627581SzilasF-07[64-68]H67
Végh Renáta4627586SzilasN-05[74-78]H74
Veréb Zoltán4612203Team CHIOF-06[69-73]H70
Vida Zoltán4714861ZebraF-07[64-68]H66
Vígh Péter4627575Sprint TatabányaF-10[49-53]H50
Weltzné Pókos Zsuzsanna4648462Bridgestone TatabányaN-07[64-68]H67
Zarzitzki Csilla4714857PilisborosjenőN-04[79-88]H80
Zokob Mária4714913Sprint TatabányaN-08[59-63]H59
Zotyi De Földvári4627571Sprint TatabányaF-07[64-68]H65
Zsélyi Katalin4627591Maraton Club Gúta (SK)N-07[64-68]H68
Zsélyi Zoltán4627569Maraton Club Gúta (SK)F-07[64-68]H65
 
 
Rövid pálya [1.9 km] (51)
NévSI számKlubKategóriaSzül.Megjegyzés
Barják Zsófia4714916TatabányaN-21[2008+]R10
Baumgartner Péter4648480Team CHIOF-23[2004-]R79
Beszedics Matyi4714860TatabányaF-21[2008+]R11
Bojtor Zsófia4627562OroszlányN-22[05-07]R05
Budai Attlia Benedek4627598Tardos, Hegylakók SEF-21[2008+]R08
Csenteri Csaba4616467Robert BoschF-23[2004-]R90
Csikár Imre ifj4627583BakonyszombathelyF-22[05-07]R05
Csikós Zsuzsanna4648499Bridgestone TatabányaN-23[2004-]R84
Dodek Ágnes4616464TricepszN-23[2004-]R82
Dorogi Gyöngyi4648470BudapestN-23[2004-]R44
Galba Mária4627594Sprint TatabányaN-23[2004-]R50
Goján Fanni4627573Footour SE, TataN-23[2004-]R08
Harcsa Balázs4648457Bridgestone TatabányaF-21[2008+]R10
Harcsa Ferenc4648483Bridgestone TatabányaF-23[2004-]R81
Harcsa Norbert4648454Bridgestone TatabányaF-21[2008+]R08
Jámbor Ákos4627551TatabányaF-22[05-07]R07
Jámbor Attila4648481TatabányaF-21[2008+]R10
Juhász Sándor4627589Sprint TatabányaF-23[2004-]R44
Kiss György4648472Fut-a-Keszi - DunakesziF-23[2004-]R35
Kocsis Viktor4648496Bridgestone TatabányaF-23[2004-]R81
Lamatsch János4714873Sprint TatabányaF-23[2004-]R49
Mágyel Anna4627560TatabányaN-22[05-07]R07
Mágyelné Ruppert Hajnalka4627587TatabányaN-23[2004-]R77
Maknics Zita Gizella4648489BajN-21[2008+]R10
Matuska Réka4612231SzárligetN-21[2008+]R09
Mészáros János4627557Sprint TatabányaF-23[2004-]R43
Mórotz Zsuzsanna4648460Tatabánya TDKEN-21[2008+]R08
Páldi Gábor ifj4648463Bridgestone TatabányaF-23[2004-]R01
Páldi Réka4648476Bridgestone TatabányaN-23[2004-]R03
Pap Csanád4627570TatabányaF-21[2008+]R09
Pőcze Noé4648478GyőrF-21[2008+]R11
Rádi Ádám Gyula4648490TSC GeotechF-22[05-07]R07
Radobiczki Richárd4627566Tardos, Hegylakók SEF-22[05-07]R06
Ruppert Géza4627554TatabányaF-23[2004-]R54
Sebestyén Léna4612225VecsésN-21[2008+]R09
Sebestyén Petra4612230VecsésN-22[05-07]R07
Sklánicz Balázs4714862GyőrújbarátF-21[2008+]R12
Sklánicz Judit4714917GyőrújbarátN-21[2008+]R09
Sklánicz Réka4714909GyőrújbarátN-21[2008+]R10
Somogyi Károly4612202FutapestF-23[2004-]R64
Stifter Áron4714853GyőrF-21[2008+]R09
Stifter Lili4648477GyőrN-21[2008+]R09
Szász Bence4627574BudapestF-21[2008+]R12
Szász Réka Éva4627597BudapestN-21[2008+]R14
Szeitz István4616487FutapestF-23[2004-]R73
Sztarenszky Tiborné4627585GödöllőN-23[2004-]R35
Tanácsi Tünde4627556TatabányaN-23[2004-]R92
Tilingerné Gerlei Ilona4714848NyáregyházaN-23[2004-]R57
Törös Benjámin4627578Sprint TatabányaF-22[05-07]R05
Varga Lili4616462Sprint TatabányaN-22[05-07]R06
Vígh Péter4627553Sprint TatabányaF-23[2004-]R50