2018-12-02-StopMikulasSze 2018.11.21. 17:41
Rendező: SPRINT Futóklub, Tatabányahttp://ttt-tata.hu
Rajtlista kategóriánkéntkészítette: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
N-1 [5.90 km/14 évesig ] 2004 és utána (4)5,9 km 0 m0 ep
RajtNévSI számKlub
30:00Sklánicz Judit4714869Győrújbarát
30:00Varga Lotti4616478Sprint Tatabánya
30:00Pájka Zsófia4714895Tata
30:00Sklánicz Réka4714915Győrújbarát
 
 
N-2 [5.90 km/15-19 éves] 99-03 között (2)5,9 km 0 m0 ep
RajtNévSI számKlub
30:00Hezka Jessica4616488Bešenov (SK)
30:00Képesi Edina4612216Bősi Futó Klub
 
 
N-3 [5.90 km/20-29 éves] 89-98 között (4)5,9 km 0 m0 ep
RajtNévSI számKlub
30:00Barják Mártonné Tamara4714893Tatabánya
30:00Molnár Nagy Zsuzsanna4616472Bősi Futó Klub
30:00Parcsami Eszter4714864Szőlőhegyi Lovas és Rekreációs
30:00Lukács-Tóth Eszter4714897Tata
 
 
N-4 [5.90 km/30-39 éves] 79-88 között (13)5,9 km 0 m0 ep
RajtNévSI számKlub
30:00Horthyné Németh Szillvia4616489Környe
30:00Lócsi Dóra4612229Tét
30:00Kun Meton Martina4612223Bősi Futó Klub
30:00Sass Diána4616481Esztergomi Futóművek
30:00Benis Krisztina4616466Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó HS
30:00Bucsi-Kovács Anikó4616484Tatabánya
30:00Zarzitzki Csilla4714857Pilisborosjenő
30:00Varga Gabi4714903Sprint Tatabánya
30:00Botosné Somodi Csilla4714889Tarján
30:00Gyurcsi Emese4714866Győr
30:00Csölle Edina4714877Nyárasd (SK)
30:00Hrubos Rita4714886Székesfehérvár
30:00Beszedics-Környei Andi4714900Tatabánya
 
 
N-5 [5.90 km/40-44 éves] 74-78 között (6)5,9 km 0 m0 ep
RajtNévSI számKlub
30:00Seprényiné Bariczki Zsuzsanna4612233Tatabánya
30:00Sőregi Ági4616470Honvéd Arrabona SE
30:00Végh Renáta4627586Szilas
30:00Csengel Karolina4714887Komárom
30:00Dornyi Mónika4714841Rendőr Sportegyesület
30:00Sebestyén Szilvia4612213Vecsés
 
 
N-6 [5.90 km/45-49 éves] 69-73 között (9)5,9 km 0 m0 ep
RajtNévSI számKlub
30:00Cakó Judit4612232Futapest
30:00Sándor Éva4616461Bősi Futó Klub
30:00Nagy Éva4612205Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó HS
30:00Sitnikiewits Andrea4616479Runörs
30:00Király Zsuzsa4616474Bősi Futó Klub
30:00Patus Éva4714854Rév-Komárom (SK)
30:00Matusek Szilvia4714885Rév-Komárom (SK)
30:00Képesi Erzsébet4714851Bősi Futó Klub
30:00Papp Viktória dr4714888Tatabánya
 
 
N-7 [5.90 km/50-54 éves] 64-68 között (7)5,9 km 0 m0 ep
RajtNévSI számKlub
30:00Tóth Ildikó4714867Budapest
30:00Vázsonyi Andrea4612239Tatabánya
30:00Józsa Katalin4616468Futapest
30:00Takács Heni4714896Runörs
30:00Kelő Sára4714890Budapest
30:00Herendi Anikó4714874Sprint Tatabánya
30:00Lóczy Mária4714850Budapest
 
 
N-8 [5.90 km/55-59 éves] 59-63 között (5)5,9 km 0 m0 ep
RajtNévSI számKlub
30:00Tugyi MártaDunaharaszti
30:00Chmelovics ZsuzsannaSprint Tatabánya
30:00Zokob Mária4714913Sprint Tatabánya
30:00Dobó Kata4714883Runörs
30:00Petőczné Krétay Edit4714868Győr
 
 
N-9 [5.90 km/60-64 éves] 54-58 között (3)5,9 km 0 m0 ep
RajtNévSI számKlub
30:00Prauda Terézia4612215Budapest
30:00Balogh Valéria4714908Sprint Tatabánya
30:00Gyurkovics Erika4714858Szentmihályfa (SK)
 
 
N-10[5.90 km/65-69 éves] 49-53 között (5)5,9 km 0 m0 ep
RajtNévSI számKlub
30:00Tóthi Margó4714882Sprint Tatabánya
30:00Tárnokné Marcsi4612208Tatabánya
30:00Máté Ibolya4714919Sprint Tatabánya
30:00Gellért Józsefné Éva4714898Futapest
30:00Szász Mária4714855Sprint Tatabánya
 
 
N-11[5.90 km/70-74 éves] 44-48 között (1)5,9 km 0 m0 ep
RajtNévSI számKlub
30:00Tanácsné Gabi4616463Budapest
 
 
F-1 [5.90 km/14 évesig ] 2004 és utána (7)5,9 km 0 m0 ep
RajtNévSI számKlub
30:00Horthy Balázs4612201Környe
30:00Seprényi Ferenc4612222Tatabánya
30:00Varga Lőrinc Csaba4616482Sprint Tatabánya
30:00Horthy Ákos4612211Környe
30:00Sklánicz Balázs4714863Győrújbarát
30:00Pili Ixion4714844Pilisborosjenő
30:00Horváth Erik4616490Bősi Futó Klub
 
 
F-2 [5.90 km/15-19 éves] 99-03 között (3)5,9 km 0 m0 ep
RajtNévSI számKlub
30:00Mészáros KristófBősi Futó Klub
30:00Holczhei David4714907Bešenov (SK)
30:00Dornyi Tamás Károly4714875Tatabánya
 
 
F-3 [5.90 km/20-29 éves] 89-98 között (4)5,9 km 0 m0 ep
RajtNévSI számKlub
30:00Képesi József4714912Bősi Futó Klub
30:00Gasparik Tomas4616483Bősi Futó Klub
30:00Bíró Károly Róbert4714879CsömörSport
30:00Képesi Attila4714847Bősi Futó Klub
 
 
F-4 [5.90 km/30-39 éves] 79-88 között (6)5,9 km 0 m0 ep
RajtNévSI számKlub
30:00Tromposch György4612234Tatabánya
30:00Matuska Tamás4616469Szárliget
30:00Czibor Csaba4612227Komárno (SK)
30:00Nagy Fernandó4714872Vízkelet SR
30:00Bordács Zoltán4714902Bősi Futó Klub
30:00Sklánicz Rudolf4714880Győrújbarát
 
 
F-5 [5.90 km/40-44 éves] 74-78 között (7)5,9 km 0 m0 ep
RajtNévSI számKlub
30:00Bátrofi Zsolt4616475Tatabánya
30:00Garai Zoltán4616465Esztergomi Futóművek
30:00Goján CsabaTata
30:00Horthy Krisztián4612238Környe
30:00Pájka Béla4714878Tata
30:00Fridrich László4714904Sprint Tatabánya
30:00Koczkás Péter4714899Csallóközaranyos (SK)
 
 
F-6 [5.90 km/45-49 éves] 69-73 között (10)5,9 km 0 m0 ep
RajtNévSI számKlub
30:00Garaba Tibor4616473Runörs
30:00Tulkán Attila4612204n.a.
30:00Seprényi Ferenc4612212Tatabánya
30:00Kovács János4612217Teknős Futóklub, Tököl
30:00Bokor Béla4612214Csákvár
30:00Kovács Barnabás4714906Székesfehérvár
30:00Szeitz István4714911Futapest
30:00Pili Zoltán4714846Pilisborosjenő
30:00Horváth István dr.4612235Honvéd Arrabona SE
30:00Király Mátyás4612219Bősi Futó Klub
 
 
F-7 [5.90 km/50-54 éves] 64-68 között (5)5,9 km 0 m0 ep
RajtNévSI számKlub
30:00Gavallér József4627555Budapest
30:00Végh Ervin4627581Szilas
30:00Somogyi Károly4616486Futapest
30:00Vida Zoltán4714861Zebra
30:00Bokor Csaba4616476Csákvár
 
 
F-8 [5.90 km/55-59 éves] 59-63 között (5)5,9 km 0 m0 ep
RajtNévSI számKlub
30:00Földvári CsabaDunaharaszti
30:00Horváth SándorSprint Tatabánya
30:00Deak Stefan4612224Mödling
30:00Blazsek Zoltán4714871Ecser
30:00Brevák János4616480Fut-a-Keszi - Dunakeszi
 
 
F-9 [5.90 km/60-64 éves] 54-58 között (4)5,9 km 0 m0 ep
RajtNévSI számKlub
30:00Cakó László4612210Futapest
30:00Kézdi Péter4612218UTE
30:00László Zoltán4714881Szigetmonostor
30:00Kovács Jani4714891Teknőc
 
 
F-10[5.90 km/65-69 éves] 49-53 között (4)5,9 km 0 m0 ep
RajtNévSI számKlub
30:00Varga László4714914Budapest
30:00Koren Pál4612228Futapest
30:00Schneider Gábor4714905Budapest
30:00Palotai Gábor4714892Budapest
 
 
F-11[5.90 km/70-74 éves] 44-48 között (3)5,9 km 0 m0 ep
RajtNévSI számKlub
30:00Béres Lajos4612240Lekér (SK)
30:00Kapitány László4612221Sprint Tatabánya
30:00Gellért József4714876Futapest
 
 
F-13[5.90 km/80-84 éves] 34-38 között (1)5,9 km 0 m0 ep
RajtNévSI számKlub
30:00Richter Ferenc4612236Budapest
 
 
F-14[5.90 km/ 85 felett] 1933 és előbb (1)5,9 km 0 m0 ep
RajtNévSI számKlub
30:00Kenyér Imre4616471Futapest
 
 
N-21[1.90 km/10 évesig ] 2008 és utána (6)1,9 km 0 m0 ep
RajtNévSI számKlub
0:00Sklánicz Judit4714917Győrújbarát
0:00Sebestyén Léna4612225Vecsés
0:00Matuska Réka4612231Szárliget
0:00Barják Zsófia4714916Tatabánya
0:00Lóczy Mária4714853Budapest
0:00Sklánicz Réka4714909Győrújbarát
 
 
N-22[1.90 km/11-13 éves] 05-07 között (2)1,9 km 0 m0 ep
RajtNévSI számKlub
0:00Varga Lili4616462Sprint Tatabánya
0:00Sebestyén Petra4612230Vecsés
 
 
N-23[1.90 km/ 14 felett] 2004 és előbb (4)1,9 km 0 m0 ep
RajtNévSI számKlub
0:00Józsa Katalin4612203Futapest
0:00Goján FanniTatai Atlétikai Club
0:00Tilingerné Gerlei Ilona4714848Nyáregyháza
0:00Dodek Ágnes4616464Tricepsz
 
 
F-21[1.90 km/10 évesig ] 2008 és utána (2)1,9 km 0 m0 ep
RajtNévSI számKlub
0:00Sklánicz Balázs4714862Győrújbarát
0:00Beszedics Matyi4714860Tatabánya
 
 
F-23[1.90 km/ 14 felett] 2004 és előbb (5)1,9 km 0 m0 ep
RajtNévSI számKlub
0:00Somogyi Vilmos4616485Futapest
0:00Szeitz István4616487Futapest
0:00Somogyi Károly4612202Futapest
0:00Lamatsch János4714873Sprint Tatabánya
0:00Csenteri Csaba4616467Robert Bosch