2018-08-19-Sárkány-FutásP 2018.08.17. 14:45
Rendező: SPRINT Futóklub, Tatabányahttp://ttt-tata.hu
Rajtlista pályánkéntkészítette: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
4 km-es Rövid táv (61)
NévSI számKlubKategóriaSzül.
Balogh Barbara4612227OroszlányN-05[89-98]R92
Balogh Valéria4612219Sprint TatabányaN-09[49-58]R54
Czibor Csaba4612222Komárno (SK)F-06[79-88]R87
Dobó Kata4616473RUNÖRSN-08[59-68]R61
Dornyi Mónika4612230Rendőr SportegyesületN-07[69-78]R74
Dornyi Tamás Károly4616476TatabányaF-03[03-05]R03
Farkas István4616483NagykanizsaF-06[79-88]R86
Gaál Attila4616487Komárno (SK)F-05[89-98]R97
Gellér József4612223FutapestF-10[39-48]R44
Gellért Józsefné Éva4616466FutapestN-09[49-58]R52
Gyurcsi Emese4616472GyőrN-06[79-88]R87
Gyurkovics Erika4612229Szentmihályfa (SK)N-09[49-58]R55
Hezká Jessica4612232Bešenov (SK)N-04[99-02]R99
Holczhei David4616475Bešenov (SK)F-04[99-02]R01
Horváth Erik4616477Bősi Futó KlubF-03[03-05]R04
Horváth István dr4616486Honvéd Arrabona SEF-07[69-78]R70
Hrubos Rita4616461SzékesfehérvárN-06[79-88]R84
Józsa Katalin4714902FutapestN-08[59-68]R66
Kapitány László4612212Sprint TatabányaF-10[39-48]R46
Kenyér Imre4616489FutapestF-11[1938-]R33
Király Zsuzsa4612240Bősi Futó KlubN-07[69-78]R70
Kmetti Oszkár4612214FutapestF-07[69-78]R74
Korsós Judit4714866KiskunlacházaN-06[79-88]R81
Kovács Barnabás4616470SzékesfehérvárF-07[69-78]R73
Lamatsch János4612213Sprint TatabányaF-09[49-58]R49
Lelkes Mónika4616490Dióspatony (SK)N-07[69-78]R74
Licskó Noémi4616469SportriplexN-01[2008+]R09
Lóczy Mária4616478BudapestN-08[59-68]R65
Maczóné Juhász Tünde4714846Team ChioN-08[59-68]R68
Madarász István4616463SportriplexF-06[79-88]R81
Madarász Zsanna4616462SportriplexN-02[06-07]R06
Máté Ibolya4612239Sprint TatabányaN-09[49-58]R53
Matykó Zsuzsanna4616474SportriplexN-06[79-88]R83
Matyula Gergely4714919KiskunlacházaF-05[89-98]R96
Mészáros Kristóf4612231Bősi Futó KlubF-04[99-02]R02
Milus Péter4714907GyőrújbarátF-08[59-68]R68
Nagy Fernandó4612235n.a.F-06[79-88]R83
Nagy László4714916Team ChioF-06[79-88]R80
Nagy Nikoletta4612215BokodN-05[89-98]R94
Pájka Béla4616488TataF-07[69-78]R75
Pájka Zsófia4616484TataN-03[03-05]R04
Parcsami Eszter4612202Szőlőhegyi Lovas- Rekreáció SEN-05[89-98]R95
Petőczné Krétay Edit4616479GyőrN-08[59-68]R61
Pozsonyi Andrea4714882Team ChioN-06[79-88]R79
Pőcze Jákob4612238GyőrF-02[06-07]R07
Seprényi Ferenc ifj4616464TatabányaF-03[03-05]R04
Seprényi Péter4612204TatabányaF-03[03-05]R04
Seprényiné Bariczki Zsuzsanna4616468TatabányaN-07[69-78]R75
Sklánicz Balázs4612218GyőrújbarátF-01[2008+]R12
Sklánicz Judit4612201GyőrújbarátN-01[2008+]R09
Sklánicz Réka4612225GyőrújbarátN-01[2008+]R10
Somogyi Károly4612211Futapest, BKV Előre SCF-08[59-68]R64
Sőregi Ági4612228Honvéd Arrabona SEN-07[69-78]R77
Szeitz István4612217FutapestF-07[69-78]R73
Tóth Ágota4616485Lakszakállas (SK)N-07[69-78]R77
Vachtler Ágnes4612205SúrN-03[03-05]R05
Vajdai Tünde4616480SzárN-06[79-88]R79
Varga András4612210Sprint TatabányaF-07[69-78]R75
Varga Gabriella4612203Sprint TatabányaN-06[79-88]R79
Varga Lotti4612208Sprint TatabányaN-01[2008+]R09
Varga Lőrincz Csaba4612216Sprint TatabányaF-01[2008+]R11
 
 
21,1 km-es Hosszú táv (38)
NévSI számKlubKategóriaSzül.
Balom Tamás4714879KisbérF-22[89-98]H95
Bodócs Zsolt4714896SzombathelyF-25[69-73]H73
Bordács Zoltán4714883Bősi Futó KlubF-23[79-88]H79
Bozó Pál4714878Sprint TatabányaF-31[39-43]H39
Crisán Márius4714867Sprint TatabányaF-28[54-58]H55
Deak Stefan4714893Lc der Fisch Mödling (Aus)F-27[59-63]H61
Földvári Zoltán4714850Sprint TatabányaF-26[64-68]H65
Fülöp József4714903Micro SCF-29[49-53]H51
Horváth Nándor4714855GyőrF-24[74-78]H77
Janig György Lajos4714885EsztergomF-27[59-63]H62
Kele Géza4714868DunamocsF-26[64-68]H65
Kelő Sára4714891BudapestN-26[64-68]H66
Képesi Attlia4714864Bősi Futó KlubF-22[89-98]H93
Király Mátyás4714908Bősi Futó KlubF-25[69-73]H69
Koczkás Péter4714890Csallóközaranyos (SK)F-24[74-78]H76
Koren Pál4714876FutapestF-29[49-53]H53
Kovács Lászlóné4714889SzékesfehérvárN-27[59-63]H59
Kozma Zsolt4714895Esztergomi FutóművekF-23[79-88]H87
Kun Meton Martina4714914Bősi Futó KlubN-23[79-88]H83
Lengyel István4714847TatabányaF-27[59-63]H62
Méhes Dávid4714880Bősi Futó KlubF-22[89-98]H90
Nagy Éva4714857TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó HSN-25[69-73]H71
Nagy Krisztina4714886SzomódN-25[69-73]H70
Oberling Ákos4714841BokodF-23[79-88]H87
Ocsovainé Gombás Mária4714901HatvanN-27[59-63]H62
Palágyi Zsolt4714861UTE BudapestF-31[39-43]H41
Pap Viktória dr.4714913TatabányaN-25[69-73]H72
Richter Ferenc4714888BudapestF-32[1938-]H38
Sándor Éva4714915Bősi Futó KlubN-25[69-73]H69
Seprényi Ferenc4714912TatabányaF-25[69-73]H72
Szabó László4714858Evolúció KSE, KisbérF-23[79-88]H86
Szász Mária4714900Sprint TatabányaN-29[49-53]H52
Szigeti Diána4714877TatabányaN-25[69-73]H72
Szovák Ágnes4714851SzombathelyN-23[79-88]H87
Tóthi Margó4714899Sprint TatabányaN-29[49-53]H51
Varga László4714872BudapestF-29[49-53]H49
Vida Zoltán4714898ZebraF-26[64-68]H66
Vígh Péter4714862Sprint TatabányaF-29[49-53]H50