2019-10-19-BakonyaljaP 2019.10.18. 8:15
Rendező: SPRINT Futóklub Tatabányahttps://ttt-tata.hu/
Rajtlista pályánkéntkészítette: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Rövid (5 km) (84)
NévSI számKlubKategóriaSzül.Kód
Antal Ádám4627593SzombathelyF-06 R 80-89883103
Bata-Torma Zsuzsanna4616487MórN-06 R 80-89874680
Billig Gábor4714887Kisbér STGF-06 R 80-89817964
Bíró Fanni4612239Kisbér, Táncsics M. GimnáziumN-04 R 00-03022385
Bódis Barbara4612217KisbérN-04 R 00-03037352
Boros Lili4616476Kisbér, Táncsics M. GimnáziumN-01 R 2009+096561
Bujtár Dominik4627590Egy Világunk AlapítványF-01 R 2009+128758
Bujtár Levente4627577Egy Világunk AlapítványF-01 R 2009+104917
Chmelovics Zsuzsanna4714883Sprint TatabányaN-08 R 60-69605395
Czibor Csaba4714914Komárno (SK)F-06 R 80-89878881
Csizmadia Tamás4627579BakonycsernyeF-06 R 80-89860183
Csölle Melissa4714857TopRun NyárasdN-01 R 2009+098207
Deák Bence4627576Kisbér, Táncsics M. GimnáziumF-04 R 00-03020660
Dulicz Anna4627587Egy Világunk AlapítványN-04 R 00-03039274
Erdei Piroska4627570TárkányN-03 R 04-06067187
Farkas Noémi4616468KisbérN-04 R 00-03021455
Fehér Bence4616467Kisbér, Táncsics M. GimnáziumF-04 R 00-03029962
Fejes Lóránt4627559Egy Világunk AlapítványF-07 R 70-79732522
Fekete Vanessza4616479Kisbér, Táncsics M. GimnáziumN-04 R 00-03021759
Fogarasi Zsuzsanna4714876Sprint TatabányaN-05 R 90-99911499
Földvári Csaba4616484DunaharasztiF-08 R 60-69609388
Gyönge Anna Rebeka4714905GyőrságN-01 R 2009+107616
Gyöngéné Molnár Anita4714866GyőrságN-07 R 70-79752843
Gyurkovics Erika4714858TopRun NyárasdN-09 R 50-59556509
Hadnagy Attila4612218STG KisbérF-06 R 80-89842967
Hajnal Tímea4714896SzárN-07 R 70-79728668
Herbert Milán4612210ÁszárF-04 R 00-03024455
Hervay Tímea4612213TopRun NyárasdN-03 R 04-06061632
Hírsch Mária4714882BudapestN-09 R 50-59520511
Hoffer Bence4627598Egy Világunk AlapítványF-03 R 04-06044831
Hoffer Zoltán4627575Egy Világunk AlapítványF-07 R 70-79793143
Horváth Sándor4714917Sprint TatabányaF-08 R 60-69600451
Hrubos Rita4616482SzékesfehérvárN-06 R 80-89849756
Kapitány László4714901Sprint TatabányaF-10 R 40-49465756
Karácsonyi Erzsébet4714880Sprint TatabányaN-09 R 50-59564503
Kenyér Imre4714874FutapestF-11 R 1939-333298
Kocsis Alexandra4616489Kisbér, Táncsics M. GimnáziumN-04 R 00-03021289
Komenda Virág4612211KisbérN-04 R 00-03039348
Kótai Rebeka4612208Kisbér, Táncsics M. GimnáziumN-04 R 00-03024602
Kovács Barnabás4616490SzékesfehérvárF-07 R 70-79739700
Kozma Lilla4616475Kisbér, Táncsics M. GimnáziumN-04 R 00-03021867
Kutasiné Szabó Piroska4714909Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó HSN-08 R 60-69626974
Lamatsch János4714851Sprint TatabányaF-10 R 40-49498838
László Viktória4627596Kisbér, Táncsics M. GimnáziumN-04 R 00-03025475
Máté Ibolya4714885Sprint TatabányaN-09 R 50-59533076
Mészáros Ármin4627582Egy Világunk AlapítványF-01 R 2009+107815
Mészáros János4627574Sprint TatabányaF-10 R 40-49431318
Molnár Réka Virág4612225Kisbér, Táncsics M. GimnáziumN-04 R 00-03029662
Mrázik Laura4612201Kisbér, Táncsics M. GimnáziumN-04 R 00-03030776
Nagy Attila4627569GyőrságF-07 R 70-79735189
Németh Tímea4714875MagyaralmásN-07 R 70-79703916
Pájka Béla4714900Footour SE, TataF-07 R 70-79751820
Pájka Zsófia4714848Footour SE, TataN-03 R 04-06047967
Parcsami Eszter4714881Szőlőhegyi Lovas és RekreációsN-05 R 90-99959229
Pék Alex4616463KisbérF-04 R 00-03034543
Pék Martin4612221Kisbér, Táncsics M. GimnáziumF-04 R 00-03038768
Pénzes Anna4616473KisbérN-04 R 00-03023781
Petőczné Kréta Edit4714895GyőrN-08 R 60-69612662
Pőcze Jákob4627563Győr, GYACF-02 R 07-08073084
Pram Miklós4714854CHIOF-07 R 70-79784016
Radics Károly4612236CHIOF-06 R 80-89870224
Richter Ferenc4714919BudapestF-11 R 1939-387186
Sarus Viktória4612227Kisbér, Táncsics M. GimnáziumN-04 R 00-03020131
Seres Melinda4612203ÁszárN-06 R 80-89865285
Simon Boglárka4612233Kisbér, Táncsics M. GimnáziumN-04 R 00-03036472
Somodi Csaba Sándor4714850OroszlányF-06 R 80-89847652
Soós Fanni Lilla4627583Egy Világunk AlapítványN-03 R 04-06066826
Soós Tibor4627552Egy Világunk AlapítványF-07 R 70-79737434
Szabó Dániel4714864PécsF-05 R 90-99944787
Szabó Zsanett Fanni4612214Kisbér, Táncsics M. GimnáziumN-04 R 00-03024671
Szász Mária4627597Sprint TatabányaN-09 R 50-59528343
Tatai László4627564SzékesfehérvárF-08 R 60-69657838
Tremmel Zsófia4627557Egy Világunk AlapítványN-03 R 04-06047355
Tremmelné Kovács Nóra4627562Egy Világunk AlapítványN-07 R 70-79763867
Tugyi Márta4616483DunaharasztiN-08 R 60-69623172
Turják Barbara4627567BakonycsernyeN-05 R 90-99926642
Vajdai Tünde4714847SzárN-07 R 70-79797891
Valter Viktor4612219Kisbér, Táncsics M. GimnáziumF-04 R 00-03022053
Varga Ágnes4612238ÁszárN-04 R 00-03037092
Viczina Csenge4714844MagyaralmásN-05 R 90-99962844
Viczina Kincső4714897MagyaralmásN-04 R 00-03002709
Vida Melinda4714846CHION-06 R 80-89863152
Vincze Mariann4714855GárdonyN-07 R 70-79774026
Vörös Zsolt4616477Kisbér, Táncsics M. GimnáziumF-04 R 00-03021767
 
 
Hosszú (1/2 Maraton) (49)
NévSI számKlubKategóriaSzül.Kód
Bakos Judit4714906BudapestN-28 H 55-59598706
Balom Tamás4714903KisbérF-22 H 90-99955315
Boros Levente4612223Kisbér, Táncsics M. GimnáziumF-23 H 80-89825396
Crisán Márius4714913Sprint TatabányaF-28 H 55-59554466
Csölle Melinda4714915TopRun NyárasdN-23 H 80-89826536
Dobos László4714907GyőrF-23 H 80-89862639
Erdei Alexandra Bernadett4627586TárkányN-21 H 2000+003642
Fazekas Gábor4616465Sprint TatabányaF-24 H 75-79769911
Futó László4714873GyőrF-24 H 75-79796129
Fülöp József4616470DunabogdányF-29 H 50-54515514
Gyönge Máté László4714912GyőrságF-21 H 2000+027768
Hadnagy-Volf Mónika Tímea4612204STG KisbérN-23 H 80-89832364
Horváth Csaba Gyula4714871Győr, FutóbarátokF-26 H 65-69652156
Horváth Ferenc4616474Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó HSF-25 H 70-74709530
Horváth Nándor4714892GyőrF-24 H 75-79770165
Játékos Pál4612228Sprint TatabányaF-30 H 45-49483666
Kecskés Judit4714899BudapestN-24 H 75-79791725
Koczkás Péter4714916Csallóközaranyos (SK)F-24 H 75-79760610
Koncz Andrea4616486TataN-23 H 80-89832554
Kormos Bálint4714890BudapestF-23 H 80-89897981
Koszta-Blazsek Ildikó4714872TárnoksprintN-23 H 80-89860417
Ladányi Róbert4627594BudapestF-29 H 50-54548476
Mágyel István4714862TatabányaF-29 H 50-54511024
Martincsák Illés4714904Budapest - 18 karikaF-26 H 65-69681413
Mayer Gábor4714853BudapestF-26 H 65-69664649
Mayer Gáborné4714868BudapestN-26 H 65-69692775
Mayer Gabriella4714869BudapestN-22 H 90-99940250
Molnár Mihály4616472SzegedF-31 H 40-44442698
Molnár Tamás4714911BudapestF-24 H 75-79762484
Nagy Éva4714902Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó HSN-25 H 70-74716959
Nemes Tamás4616488KisbérF-23 H 80-89847533
Oláh Richárd4714898TatabányaF-22 H 90-99919526
Palágyi Zsolt4714908UTEF-31 H 40-44412428
Radomir János4714891TataF-23 H 80-89813417
Seprényi Ferenc4714889TatabányaF-25 H 70-74725523
Szabó Balázs4714888CHIOF-23 H 80-89898037
Székely Márton4714879BakonysárkányF-28 H 55-59581746
Szepsi Bernadett4714861BudapestN-24 H 75-79760341
Szinger Mónika4612230Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó HSN-23 H 80-89861532
Sztancsik Brigitta4714841BiatorbágyN-23 H 80-89872882
Tóth Lászlóné4714863Banai Futók Baráti KöreN-26 H 65-69686586
Tóth Mihályné4714867GyőrN-24 H 75-79764468
Tóthi Margó4714877Sprint TatabányaN-29 H 50-54519731
Töltési László4714893Komáromi Európa FEF-24 H 75-79763383
Vajas Roland4714860Csallóközi Marathon Klub (SK)F-24 H 75-79763270
Varga László4714878Sprint TatabányaF-30 H 45-49498367
Vargáné Kiss Melinda4612216n.a.N-25 H 70-74722289
Vígh Péter4627571AlbertirsaF-29 H 50-54509337
Zokob Mária4627588Sprint TatabányaN-28 H 55-59593262