2019-06-08-KEM-TK-3-ÉjszakaiP 2019.06.07. 19:49
Rendező: Gyulai Tamás (GTC)Honlap: https://ttt-tata.hu
Rajtlista pályánkéntkészítette: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
A (F21) (10)
RajtNévSI számKlubKat
0:00Farkas Viktor363452HRF Szolnoki Honvéd SportegyesületF21 (A)
3:00Kain Gergely7203258MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó SzakoF21 (A)
6:00Antal András45980PVS Pécsi Vasutas SportkörF21 (A)
9:00Weibl Zoltán1419835SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem SportF21 (A)
12:00Bilik Péter233533GTC Gerecse Tájfutó ClubF21 (A)
15:00Nagy István8211172TSE Törekvés Sport EgyesületF21 (A)
18:00Cserpák Zsolt1396141MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó SzakoF21 (A)
21:00Üres ÜresF21 (A)
24:00Üres ÜresF21 (A)
27:00Üres ÜresF21 (A)
 
 
B (F18; F40; N21) (20)
RajtNévSI számKlubKat
0:00Bálint Gergő8061122VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SportegyesüleF18 (B)
3:00Csontos András8637650BSC Balatonfüredi Sport ClubF18 (B)
6:00Gaschler Gábor7760911VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SportegyesüleF40 (B)
9:00Avar András7934977TTT Tatai Tömegsport & Tájfutó HSEF40 (B)
12:00Bálint Bence8032575VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SportegyesüleF40 (B)
15:00Juhász Viktor2111542TSE Törekvés Sport EgyesületF40 (B)
18:00Mentler Balázs332877SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem SportF40 (B)
21:00Dékány Andrea8041187GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József SpoN21 (B)
24:00Tőzsér András505269SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem SportF40 (B)
27:00Gaschler Máté8040526VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SportegyesüleF18 (B)
30:00Mauer Lajos8670433GTC Gerecse Tájfutó ClubF40 (B)
33:00Cserna András1396276BKL Budakalászi Sport ClubF40 (B)
36:00Mohai Gábor915GTC Gerecse Tájfutó ClubF40 (B)
39:00Bálint Ádám8041007VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SportegyesüleF18 (B)
42:00Küronya Frigyes8637649BSC Balatonfüredi Sport ClubF18 (B)
45:00Szabó Ági8670430ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási FutN21 (B)
48:00Üres ÜresF18 (B)
51:00Üres ÜresF40 (B)
54:00Varsányi Kinga8484484VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SportegyesüleN21 (B)
57:00Üres ÜresF40 (B)
 
 
C (N18; N40; N50; F50) (12)
RajtNévSI számKlubKat
2:00Fleischer Zoltán1332287SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és KörnF50 (C)
5:00Muliter Gábor8488484HSE Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesüleF50 (C)
8:00Körmendi Miklós232825MSE Megalódusz SportegyletF50 (C)
11:00Vékonyné Árva Katalin8131273SIR Sirályok SportegyesületN40 (C)
14:00Zánkay András416701BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai CF50 (C)
17:00Németh Zsoltné Melinda8092268VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó ClubN50 (C)
20:00Balla Sándor8645176HSE Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesüleF50 (C)
23:00Üres ÜresN18 (C)
26:00Üres ÜresN40 (C)
29:00Üres ÜresN50 (C)
32:00Üres ÜresF50 (C)
35:00Üres ÜresF50 (C)
 
 
D (Nyílt) (29)
RajtNévSI számKlubKat
1:00Avar Ildikó7209653TTT Tatai Tömegsport & Tájfutó HSENy-K (D)
3:00Vk Mauer Luca2072222GTC Gerecse Tájfutó ClubNy-K (D)
3:00Vk Ambrus Réka (MG)339855GTC Gerecse Tájfutó ClubNy-K (D)
3:00Vk Mohai Zita2140085GTC Gerecse Tájfutó ClubNy-K (D)
5:00Vk Zentner Dániel2140086TTT Tatai Tömegsport & Tájfutó HSENy-K (D)
5:00Vk Köpöczi József7757812TTT Tatai Tömegsport & Tájfutó HSENy-K (D)
5:00Vk Koblencz Levente2140063TTT Tatai Tömegsport & Tájfutó HSENy-K (D)
5:00Vk Zentner Péter2140070TTT Tatai Tömegsport & Tájfutó HSENy-K (D)
7:00Mayer Martin2118869TTT Tatai Tömegsport & Tájfutó HSENy-K (D)
11:00Vk Ivaskó Barnabás337895GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József SpoNy-K (D)
13:00Reszter István7431217TTT Tatai Tömegsport & Tájfutó HSENy-K (D)
15:00Bata Barnabás7051210TTT Tatai Tömegsport & Tájfutó HSENy-K (D)
17:00Mauer Máté232753GTC Gerecse Tájfutó ClubNy-K (D)
19:00Bata Bálint2118861TTT Tatai Tömegsport & Tájfutó HSENy-K (D)
21:00Cserna Levente8655950GTC Gerecse Tájfutó ClubNy-K (D)
21:00Cserna András Máté8656996GTC Gerecse Tájfutó ClubNy-K (D)
23:00Lippai Gábor2118868TTT Tatai Tömegsport & Tájfutó HSENy-K (D)
25:00Vk Lestár Zita Éva / Szokol Éva2140058MSE Megalódusz SportegyletNy-K (D)
27:00Gosztonyi Bence2118864TTT Tatai Tömegsport & Tájfutó HSENy-K (D)
29:00Vk Albert Szabolcs + Apuka2111540GTC Gerecse Tájfutó ClubNy-K (D)
33:00Bokodi Ábel2140069TTT Tatai Tömegsport & Tájfutó HSENy-K (D)
35:00Koblencz Kristóf2118866TTT Tatai Tömegsport & Tájfutó HSENy-K (D)
37:00Szűcs Klaudia8670431GTC Gerecse Tájfutó ClubNy-K (D)
39:00Varga János46111MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és FootbaNy-K (D)
41:00Zatureczkiné Szabó Katalin45942SAS Silvanus SportegyesületNy-K (D)
43:00Nagy Bence8655948GTC Gerecse Tájfutó ClubNy-K (D)
45:00Vk Nagy Eszter8655947GTC Gerecse Tájfutó ClubNy-K (D)
45:00Vk Nagy Viktor8655949GTC Gerecse Tájfutó ClubNy-K (D)
47:00Üres ÜresNy-K (D)