2020-03-28-Gerecse-TerepfutásV 2020. 02. 16. 13:31
Rendező: TTT, Atlétika & Triatlon Szo.https://ttt-tata.hu/
Rajtlista pályánkéntkészítette: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Rövid táv (7,5 km; R: 10:50) (25)
NévSI számKlubKategóriaSzül.Megj.
Szabó DánielBudapestF12 R 85-0494
Ostruzlík MárkÉrsekújvár (S.K)F12 R 85-0487
Pósfay PálTatabányaF12 R 85-0490
Perger SzilviaTatabányaN13 R 70-8480
Vámos AnikóTigra Sportegyesület, Bp.N13 R 70-8470
Petőczné Krétai EditGyőrN14 R 1969-61
Klausz FerencTatabányaF13 R 70-8477
Szücs ZoltánRáckeveF14 R 1969-65
Blazsek ZoltánEcserF14 R 1969-61
Somodi CsabaOroszlányF13 R 70-8484
Magyar PéterBajF13 R 70-8472
Horváth ÁrpádTatabányaF13 R 70-8484
Pálovics AlicaGúta (S.K)N13 R 70-8473
Viczina CsengeMagyaralmásN12 R 85-0496
Nagy EszterTatabányaN12 R 85-0492
Szőllősi KatalinTatabányaN12 R 85-0490
Vaderna VirágTataN12 R 85-0490
Heizer PetraAlmásfüzitőN12 R 85-0486
Girda ImolaKecskédN12 R 85-0404
Fűfa TerézKecskédN13 R 70-8471
Németh TímeaMagyaralmásN13 R 70-8470
Szabó IvettaÉrsekújvár (S.K)N13 R 70-8478
Klausz-Szőllősi JuditTatabányaN12 R 85-0485
Pósfay MariannaÚjbarokN12 R 85-0494
Menner DalmaNyergesújfaluN12 R 85-0487
 
 
Közepes táv (15 km; R: 10:30) (35)
NévSI számKlubKategóriaSzül.Megj.
Ács GáborAbonyF21 K 85-0486
Priger István ImreTatabányaF21 K 85-0488
Molnár NorbertTatabányaF21 K 85-0485
Ködmön DánielTataF21 K 85-0400
Derdák NóraBudapestN23 K 1969-67
Vázsonyi AndreaTatabányaN23 K 1969-67
Kecskés TamásMosonmagyaróvárF21 K 85-0486
Horváth ZitaOroszlányN23 K 1969-66
Galambos IstvánKomáromF22 K 70-8478
Mocsári AttilaBudapestF23 K 1969-60
Pogány ZoltánBajF22 K 70-8477
Kocsis ZoltánTataF23 K 1969-68
Vogel ZsoltBudapestF23 K 1969-65
Szegedi CsabaBudapestF22 K 70-8470
Eisemann RóbertTatabányaF22 K 70-8481
* Lukács AndrásGróf Hadik András SEF22 K 70-8479Katonai
Jágri István CsabaDombóvárF22 K 70-8473
Farkasné Bertus AndreaZalaháshágyN22 K 70-8479
Máté FannyBudapestN21 K 85-0490
Greff KatalinAlbemarle Mo. Kft. BudapestN21 K 85-0489
Fieder Judit + k.BudapestN22 K 70-8472
Sándor MelindaMonorierdőN22 K 70-8480
Muszbek GabriellaBudapestN21 K 85-0483
Kecskés-Milkovits JuditMosonmagyaróvárN21 K 85-0485
Cordier EszterBudapestN21 K 85-0486
Petruch FanniTatabányaN21 K 85-0495
Jónási AndreaTatabányaN22 K 70-8470
Helesfai ÉvaBajN22 K 70-8478
Thomka JuditTigra Sportegyesület, Bp.N22 K 70-8477
Ködmön KatalinTataN22 K 70-8476
Molnár-Harmat BeatrixTatabányaN22 K 70-8484
Gacsal IlonaBudapestN22 K 70-8473
Konczi SzilviaEtyekN22 K 70-8476
Venter ZsanettTatabányaN22 K 70-8477
Ábrahám KrisztinaTatabányaN22 K 70-8473
 
 
Hosszú táv (26 km; R: 10:00) (30)
NévSI számKlubKategóriaSzül.Megj.
Madarász LászlóU.R.H. Szeged SEF32 H 70-8476
Lippai TamásTataF32 H 70-8481
Csizmadia FerencDorogF32 H 70-8475
Kovács ZsoltBudapestF32 H 70-8473
Rácz LászlóLaczko Boksz SEF32 H 70-8477
Hrustinszky AttilaVácF32 H 70-8479
Seres BalázsBudapest, Irregular-PC Kft.F32 H 70-8475
Lengyel SándorTigra Sportegyesület, Bp.F32 H 70-8472
Bíró István CsabaTataF33 H 1969-69
Pozsonyi FerencBudapestF33 H 1969-64
Hunyadi MátyásBudapestF33 H 1969-67
Járfás GyulaZalaháshágyF32 H 70-8475
Gidó CsabaTigra Sportegyesület, Bp.F32 H 70-8477
Mester DánielTigra Sportegyesület, Bp.F32 H 70-8476
Kovács LászlóBudapestF32 H 70-8474
Szarka BálintBudapestF31 H 85-0490
Kovács GáborTigra Sportegyesület, Bp.F31 H 85-0488
Lucza ViktorTigra Sportegyesület, Bp.F31 H 85-0490
Bakó FerencLábatlanF31 H 85-0491
Klucsik BarbaraTataN31 H 85-0487
Irmes HenriettaKapuvárN31 H 85-0491
Ramocsai SebestyénPiliscsabaF31 H 85-0487
Heizer MárkTatabányaF32 H 70-8470
Krizsán ZsoltTátF32 H 70-8474
Hrustinszky ZsoltVácF32 H 70-8472
Venczel KrisztiánPápaF31 H 85-0486
Kajtor MártonIpolytölgyesF31 H 85-0496
Szegedi TamásTigra Sportegyesület, Bp.F31 H 85-0489
Gál SomaTigra Sportegyesület, Bp.F31 H 85-0487
Demeter ÉvaKörnyeN32 H 70-8472